Ortsverbände

Altenkunstadt        Hans-Werner Schuster, Langheimer Str. 19, 96264 Altenkunstadt
Burgkundstadt      Manfred Hofmann, Eltschigstr. 1, 96224 Burgkunstadt
Mainroth                Günter Knorr, Unterer Berg 21, 96224 Burgkunstadt-Mainroth
Ebensfeld             Anton Schatz, Himmelreichstraße 2a, 96250 Ebensfeld
Kehlbachgrund     Gabi Böhmer, Hauptstraße 55, 96250 Ebensfeld
Hochstadt              Stefanie Kneipp, Wolfslocherstr. 6, 96272 Hochstadt
CSU Lichtenfels    Ronald Kaiser, Fritz-Doppel-Str.9, 96215 Lichtenfels
Buch a. Forst         Hermann Angermüller, Hofbauerweg 5, 96215 Lichtenfels- Buch a. F.
Mistelfeld               Bernd Krauß, Lehenweg 16, 96215 Lichtenfels-Mistelfeld
Oberlangheim       Otto Dinkel, Traufelder Straße 1a, 96215 Lichtenfels-Oberlangheim
Reundorf                Edith Güthlein, Rosenstr. 8, 96215 Lichtenfels-Reundorf
Roth-Isling              Reinhold Schmidt, Am Ansbach 13, 96215 Lichtenfels
Schney                    Reinhard Köhlerschmidt, Hinterer Rutschberg 12, 96215 Lichtenfels-Schney
Stiftsland                Georg Brahmann, Mönchsberg 4, 96215 Lichtenfels
Trieb                       Hubertus Benecke, Berghof 13, 96215  Lichtenfels-Trieb
Markgraitz             Jürgen Schilling, Am Kirchenfeld 11, 96257 Marktgraitz
Marktzeuln            Markus Pülz, Goehtestraße 7 96275 Marktzeuln
Michelau                Dirk Rosenbauer, Tulpenstr. 5, 96247 Michelau
Neuensee               Andreas    Scheumann, Seestraße 4, 96247 Michelau-Neuensee
Schwürbitz            Carlo Scheidt, Erhard-Vogel-Straße 12, 96247,  Michelau-Schwürbitz
Redwitz                  Karin Hafermann, Unterlangenstadter Str. 25, 96257 Redwitz
Lautergrund          Tobias Dusold, End 1a, 96231 Bad Staffelstein
Bad Staffelstein    Hans-Josef Stich, Kastenhof 1, 96231 Bad Staffelstein
Banzgau                 Jürgen Hagel, Altenbanz 53, 96231 Bad Staffelstein-Banz
Uetzing                   Markus Dinkel, Sulliggasse 3, 96231 Staffelstein-Uetzing
Jura-Ost                 Alfons Deuber, Modschiedel, 96260 Weismain
Jura-West              Hans Popp, Großziegenfeld, 96260 Weismain
Weismain              Michael Bienlein, Siedamsdorf 3, 96260 Weismain
Westlich des Mains  Markus Knipper, Messenfeld 16, 96250 Ebensfeld